PICKLAB AI

Fixtures

← Back to leagues Competition center

No upcoming fixtures found for this competition.

League standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Rio Verde18106236
2Goianésia1896333
3Bom Jesus EC1887331
4Mineiros1884628
5Morrinhos1865723
6Goiânia1858523
7Tupy FC1857622
8Crixás EC1837816
9Grêmio Anápolis1836915
10Trindade18261012
PLAYER STATISTICS

Competition leaders

Season 2026 · Data provided by API-FOOTBALL where available

Player leaderboards are not available for this competition and season.