PICKLAB AI

Fixtures

← Back to leagues Upcoming fixtures for selected competition
No upcoming fixtures found for this competition.

League standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1SK Vorwarts Steyr29185659
2Vortuna Bad Leonfelden28173854
3Bad Schallerbach29155950
4Union Perg281310549
5Weißkirchen / Allhaming27136845
6Friedburg / Pöndorf27128744
7Union Edelweiß29128944
8Mondsee291261142
9Ostermiething281241240
10Union Vöcklamarkt281161139
11St. Martin i.M.281081038
12Oedt25951132
13Bad Ischl29931730
14Pregarten28561721
15Gschwandt28551820
16Grün Weiß Micheldorf28461818
PLAYER STATISTICS

Competition leaders

Season 2025 · Data provided by API-FOOTBALL where available

Player leaderboards are not available for this competition and season.