PICKLAB AI

Fixtures

← Back to leagues Competition center
COMPETITION CALENDAR

Matchdays & fixtures

Choose a matchday or a date to explore the games. Times shown in UTC.

60 upcoming games
By matchdaySwipe to explore →
By dateOnly dates with fixtures

Hessen - 15

League standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Eintracht Stadtallendorf14102232
2Unter-Flockenbach1492329
3Eddersheim1474325
4Friedberg1473424
5Hadamar1473424
6TuBa Pohlheim1472523
7Darmstadt 98 II1463521
8Vfb Marburg1463521
9Hünfelder SV1461719
10Fernwald1439218
11Kassel1453618
12Rot-Weiß Walldorf1452717
13Bayern Alzenau1444616
14Baunatal1444616
151960 Hanau1434713
16Hummetroth1433812
17Kassel 21433812
18FC Gießen142399
PLAYER STATISTICS

Competition leaders

Season 2026 · Data provided by API-FOOTBALL where available

Player leaderboards are not available for this competition and season.