PICKLAB AI

Fixtures

← Back to leagues Upcoming fixtures for selected competition
No upcoming fixtures found for this competition.

League standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Redcar Athletic423363105
2Matlock Town422841088
3AFC Emley422211977
4Dunston UTS4222101076
5Bradford (Park Avenue)422112975
6Pontefract Collieries4221111074
7Heaton Stannington4217101561
8Bridlington Town4216111559
9Garforth Town4216101658
10Consett4216101658
11North Ferriby4213191058
12Hallam4213141553
13Lincoln United4214111753
14Ashington AFC421491951
15Grimsby Borough4213101949
16Blyth Spartans421382147
17Silsden4210141844
18Ossett United4210122042
19Bishop Auckland421252541
20Blyth Town421252541
21Newton Aycliffe42992436
22Brighouse Town42872731
PLAYER STATISTICS

Competition leaders

Season 2025 · Data provided by API-FOOTBALL where available

Player leaderboards are not available for this competition and season.