Liga MX U21 · MexicoRegular Season - 13

Match preview

Liga MX U21: Puebla U21 (#10) host Monterrey U21 (#11). Recent form — Puebla U21: 0W 3D 2L; Monterrey U21: 2W 0D 3L.

Generated automatically from the PickLab statistical model and recent results. Not betting advice.

Test your own markets

Tick Over 2.5, Both teams to score, a correct score or any combination and see the probability from the v2 model.

Open in Predictor

PickLab AI prediction

Pre-match estimate
Estimate in progress

The AI estimate for this match is still being calculated.

Lineups

Lineups not announced yet

Official starting XIs usually appear about an hour before kick-off.

Head to head

Last 2 meetings
0Puebla U21
1Draws
1Monterrey U21

League table

Regular Season
#TeamPGDPts
1Toluca U2112+1634
2Club Leon U2113+931
3Guadalajara Chivas U2112+121
⋯
8Necaxa U2112-418
9Atlante U2113-518
10Puebla U2112+217
11Monterrey U2111+416
12Cruz Azul U2112+116
13UNAM Pumas U2112016
Full table