Renate U19#13 · 33 pts—
Full time
1:1
HT 0 – 0Sat 24 Jan 2026
Reggiana U19#5 · 46 pts—
  • G. Pietropoli 57′ (P)
  • Goal 50′

Match timeline

2 events
  1. 50′GoalGoal
  2. 57′G. PietropoliPenalty

Lineups

Renate U19 Reggiana U19

Renate U19

Coach G. Savoldi

    Reggiana U19

    Coach F. Turrini

      Head to head

      Last 7 meetings
      4Renate U19
      3Draws
      0Reggiana U19

      League table

      Primavera 2 , Girone A
      #TeamPGDPts
      1Como U1930+2761
      2Lecco U1930+1560
      3Modena U1930+1755
      4AlbinoLeffe U1930-147
      5Reggiana U1930+1446
      6Pro Vercelli U1930-246
      7Virtus Entella U1930+943
      ⋯
      11Udinese U2030+236
      12Cittadella U1930-736
      13Renate U1930-1033
      14FeralpiSalò U1930-1530
      15Venezia U1930-3126
      Full table