AI predictions for today's matches, free and updated dailySee picks
Estoril U23#4 · 25 pts—
Full time
3:2
HT 3 – 0Tue 6 Jan 2026
Estrela U23#5 · 19 pts—
  • Leo Santos 5′
  • L. Gomes 9′
  • L. Gomes 32′
  • R. Viola 64′
  • E. Pedro Vanga 79′

Riepilogo della partita

Estoril U23 3–2 Estrela U23 (Liga Revelação U23). Estoril U23 ha vinto la partita. Gol: Leo Santos 5′, L. Gomes 9′, L. Gomes 32′, R. Viola 64′, E. Pedro Vanga 79′.

Generato automaticamente dal modello statistico PickLab e dai risultati recenti. Non è un consiglio di scommessa.

Match timeline

5 events
  1. 5′Leo SantosGoal
  2. 9′L. GomesGoal
  3. 32′L. GomesGoal
  4. 64′R. ViolaGoal
  5. 79′E. Pedro VangaGoal

Lineups

Lineups unavailable

The provider has not published lineups for this match.

Head to head

Last 8 meetings
1Estoril U23
3Draws
4Estrela U23

League table

U23 Liga Revelacao , Qualifying Round
#TeamPGDPts
1Gil Vicente U2316+1437
2Rio Ave U2316+933
3Farense U2316+527
4Estoril U2316+325
5Estrela U2316+219
6União Leiria U2316-218
7Vizela U2316-1118
Full table