• Goal 51′
  • Goal 60′
    Estádio José Gomes, Amadora

    Match recap

    Estrela U23 2–0 Santa Clara U23 (Liga Revelação U23). Estrela U23 won the match. Goals: Goal 51′, Goal 60′.

    Generated automatically from the PickLab statistical model and recent results. Not betting advice.

    Match timeline

    2 events
    1. 51′GoalGoal
    2. 60′GoalGoal

    Lineups

    Lineups unavailable

    The provider has not published lineups for this match.

    Head to head

    Last 6 meetings
    3Estrela U23
    0Draws
    3Santa Clara U23

    League table

    Championship Round
    #TeamPGDPts
    1Torreense U2314+1430
    2Famalicão U2314+1227
    3Benfica U2314+222
    4Gil Vicente U2314-218
    5Vizela U2314+318
    6Estrela U2314-817
    7Sporting CP U2314-117
    8Estoril U2314-206
    Full table