• C. Giardino 4′
  • C. Giardino 15′

    Match timeline

    2 events
    1. 4′C. GiardinoGoal
    2. 15′C. GiardinoGoal

    Lineups

    Pescara U19

    Pescara U19

    Coach P. Iervese

      Head to head

      Last 8 meetings
      2Perugia U19
      1Draws
      5Pescara U19

      League table

      Primavera 2 , Girone B
      #TeamPGDPts
      1Empoli U1930+5574
      2Perugia U1930+2055
      3Avellino U1930+1853
      4Pescara U1930+1452
      5Pisa U1930+1348
      6Catanzaro U1930+748
      Full table