• M. Venturini 40′
  • M. A. Matei 40′
  • E. Cavaliere 90′

Match timeline

4 events
  1. 40′M. VenturiniGoal
  2. 40′M. A. MateiGoal
  3. 90′E. CavaliereGoal
  4. 90′+5Red Card

Lineups

Virtus Entella U19 Reggiana U19

Virtus Entella U19

Coach M. Melucci

    Reggiana U19

    Coach F. Turrini

      Head to head

      Last 6 meetings
      3Virtus Entella U19
      2Draws
      1Reggiana U19

      League table

      Primavera 2 , Girone A
      #TeamPGDPts
      1Como U1930+2761
      2Lecco U1930+1560
      3Modena U1930+1755
      4AlbinoLeffe U1930-147
      5Reggiana U1930+1446
      6Pro Vercelli U1930-246
      7Virtus Entella U1930+943
      8Sampdoria U1930+941
      9Vicenza U1930-838
      Full table